Pobjednici po kategorijama     
SENIORI
Poz.BIBIme i prezimeKlubDržavaPaceVrijeme
1613Matija LukinaAK Rudolf PerešinHrvatska3:240:34:05
2562Silvije TomacTK MaksimirHrvatska3:250:34:12
3911Ivan MaletićAtletski klub ŽumberakHrvatska3:250:34:18
SENIORKE
Poz.BIBIme i prezimeKlubDržavaPaceVrijeme
1907Neja KršinarAK BCSlovenia3:410:36:55
2536Mirjana Šimek BilićAK Velika GoricaHrvatska3:480:38:08
3537Maja MikelićMUPHrvatska4:090:41:30
M35
Poz.BIBIme i prezimeKlubDržavaPaceVrijeme
1558Ivan BublićAK ForcaHrvatska3:450:37:30
2886Dinko SolićAK VaraždinHrvatska3:490:38:17
3639Stjepan StorjakAK OroslavjeHrvatska3:570:39:36
M40
Poz.BIBIme i prezimeKlubDržavaPaceVrijeme
1455Mario BožićAK SljemeHrvatska3:560:38:40
2453Goran VaratAK SljemeHrvatska3:570:39:32
3486Siniša ResanovićAK ŽumberakHrvatska3:580:39:43
M45
Poz.BIBIme i prezimeKlubDržavaPaceVrijeme
1378Ivan ČorbaTK Marathon95Hrvatska3:460:37:40
2824Krešo BabićAK MaksimirHrvatska3:480:38:03
3941Zoran KalinićAK SljemeHrvatska3:540:39:04
M50
Poz.BIBIme i prezimeKlubDržavaPaceVrijeme
1105Emir Jakupović MUPHrvatska4:130:42:18
2487Radovan TrstenjakAK ŽumberakHrvatska4:150:42:35
3185Ivan Marić-Blekić MUPHrvatska4:240:44:00
M55
Poz.BIBIme i prezimeKlubDržavaPaceVrijeme
1692Pavao KraljevićINDHrvatska4:200:43:29
2663Perica HrnjakMK Festina LenteHrvatska4:420:47:02
3602Erol LadarevicDub PowerBiH4:420:47:05
M60
Poz.BIBIme i prezimeKlubDržavaPaceVrijeme
1595Rubel KuzmanIND.hrvatska4:270:44:30
2365Srećko MatejčićAk MaksimirHrvatska4:430:47:14
3753Mladen GrubišićINDHrvatska4:570:49:31
M65
Poz.BIBIme i prezimeKlubDržavaPaceVrijeme
1423Pere ĆurićPerpetuum mobileHrvatska4:290:44:54
2590Nedeljko KopajtićIND.Hrvatska4:450:47:34
3610Ivan PongracIVc KTŠHrvatska4:480:48:05
Ž35
Poz.BIBIme i prezimeKlubDržavaPaceVrijeme
1488Sanda BrumenTK SwibirHrvatska4:360:46:03
2711Maja PetričekGrawe Running TeamHrvatska5:020:50:23
3908Dina KuišindHrvatska5:030:50:31
Ž40
Poz.BIBIme i prezimeKlubDržavaPaceVrijeme
1861Katica RumbočićAK SljemeHrvatska4:060:41:08
2722Ines Mahovlić KrpanAK ForcaHrvatska4:310:45:18
3785Marijana ŠvajdaAK PožegaHrvatska4:400:46:43
Ž45
Poz.BIBIme i prezimeKlubDržavaPaceVrijeme
1759Božena SučićSRTHrvatska4:580:49:46
2839Klementina BosnarINDHrvatska5:040:50:40
3707Tanja ŠarićAK MaksimirHrvatska5:100:51:48
Ž50
Poz.BIBIme i prezimeKlubDržavaPaceVrijeme
1510Milana MurgićAk SljemeHrvatska4:460:47:43
2679Nada PražićAK Perpetuum mobileHrvatska5:470:57:59
3448Iris MarušićSalomon Running TeamHrvatska5:470:57:59
Ž55
Poz.BIBIme i prezimeKlubDržavaPaceVrijeme
1485Đurđa KerićPerpetuum mobileHrvatska5:220:53:43
2678Marina MarkotićSalomon Running TeamHrvatska5:560:59:28
3188Branka Marinov MUPHrvatska6:121:02:08